Pl |
Player |
Team |
Goals |
1 | Kreissig Philip | DUC Krefeld | 10 |
2 | Andreas Wielandt | Tudserne | 7 |
3 | Lars Vikstrom Greve | Tudserne | 6 |
4 | Iver Bjørnerem | Molde UVK | 5 |
5 | Joakim Gravdal | Molde UVK | 5 |
6 | Gassner Manuel | DUC Krefeld | 4 |
Andreas Bergenholtz | SDK Malmo Triton | 4 | |
Lau Støvring Schødts | Tudserne | 4 | |
Martin Rønn | Tudserne | 4 | |
Kim Sigman Petersen | Tudserne | 4 | |
7 | Meskes Martin | DUC Krefeld | 3 |
Jannik Graf | DUC Krefeld | 3 | |
Even Bjørnerem | Molde UVK | 3 | |
Mads Jakobsen | Tudserne | 3 | |
Jim Holmback | UWRC Betta | 3 | |
Juho Aalto | UWRC Betta | 3 | |
Martin Schottmuller | TSV Malsch | 3 | |
Jochen Schottmuller | TSV Malsch | 3 | |
8 | Behbahani Keyhan | DUC Krefeld | 2 |
Onkelbach Niclas | DUC Krefeld | 2 | |
Kreissig David | DUC Krefeld | 2 | |
Semih Ozer | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Mert Karakoç | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Ekin Koc | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Kaan Bakircioglu | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Mikkel Rasmussen | Flipper | 2 | |
Øyvind Nyhus | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Marius Skåre | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Kristian Schäfer | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Mattias Barsten | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Gustaf Cavallin | SDK Malmo Triton | 2 | |
Jacob Nedergaard | Tudserne | 2 | |
Henrik Bebe Nielsen | Tudserne | 2 | |
Viktor Krylov | UWRC Betta | 2 | |
Cihan Kiper | UWRC Betta | 2 | |
Christian Forchler | TSV Malsch | 2 | |
9 | Höhle Carl – Willem | DUC Krefeld | 1 |
Keiten Maximilian | DUC Krefeld | 1 | |
Ilkan Gokalp | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Thor Hammer-Nielsen | Flipper | 1 | |
Kim Isberg | Flipper | 1 | |
Bastian Davidsen | Flipper | 1 | |
Soren Bache | Flipper | 1 | |
Haakon Walderhaug | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Herman Ueland Hansen | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Bard Inge Pettersen | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Per Sollibake | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Andreas Tael | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Zacharias Lauberg | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Carl Falck | SDK Malmo Triton | 1 | |
Ann-Sofie Krakau | SDK Malmo Triton | 1 | |
Jörgen Persson | SDK Malmo Triton | 1 | |
Patrick Sonett Nilsson | SDK Malmo Triton | 1 | |
Sebastian Brandstrom | SDK Malmo Triton | 1 | |
Ilkka Hulkko | Tampere | 1 | |
Timmi Tuutti | Tampere | 1 | |
Totti Nurmi | Tampere | 1 | |
Jonas Agerskov Hoff | Tudserne | 1 | |
Bjørn Andersen | Tudserne | 1 | |
Jørn Hansen | Tudserne | 1 | |
Svend Erik Andersen | Tudserne | 1 | |
Jonas Funch | Tudserne | 1 | |
Lau Stovring Schodts | Tudserne | 1 | |
Anton Churzin | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Ilia Assorov | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Aleksandr Bakanov | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Jari Hovikorpi | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Jens Dingel | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Jurgen Schier | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Christian Staubach | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Christian Prowald | TSV Malsch | 1 |