Pl |
Player |
Team |
Assists |
1 | Bard Inge Pettersen | Molde UVK | 23 |
2 | Iver Bjornerem | Molde UVK | 12 |
3 | Mert Karakoc | EGE UWR | 9 |
4 | Geir Magne Strand | Molde UVK | 7 |
Marius Skare | Molde UVK | 7 | |
Krylov Viktor | UWRC Betta | 7 | |
5 | Mikkel Rasmussen | Flipper | 6 |
Jon Reidar Heggdal | Molde UVK | 6 | |
Mattis Wahlby | Molde UVK | 6 | |
6 | Oyvind Nyhus | Molde UVK | 5 |
Jasmin Dervisevic | Molde UVK | 5 | |
7 | Marius Bunæs | Akkaren SDK | 4 |
Thor Hammer-Nielsen | Flipper | 4 | |
Joakim Gravdal | Molde UVK | 4 | |
Martin Meskes | UWRC Wien | 4 | |
8 | Trond-Helge Lillevik | Akkaren SDK | 3 |
Martin Kjeldgaard | Flipper | 3 | |
Martin Schottmuller | TSV Malsch | 3 | |
Christian Prowald | TSV Malsch | 3 | |
9 | Benjamin Westerfjell | Akkaren SDK | 2 |
Mateo Rodriguez Vanegas | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Hakan Togar | EGE UWR | 2 | |
Bastian Davidsen | Flipper | 2 | |
Jorn Christoffersen | Flipper | 2 | |
Claude Larsen | Flipper | 2 | |
Even Bjornerem | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Njal Nordal | Molde UVK | 2 | |
Peter Aronsson | Polisen DK | 2 | |
Peter Ekman | Polisen DK | 2 | |
Jakob Thun | Polisen DK | 2 | |
Kim Augustsson | Polisen DK | 2 | |
Carl Falck | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Andreas Bergenholtz | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Ulf Ridell | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Niklas Johansson | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Stefan Poldrugac | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Jens Westerlin | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Jorgen Persson | SDK Malmo | 2 | |
Reijo Rantamäki | Tampere | 2 | |
Jochen Schottmuller | TSV Malsch | 2 | |
Collin Laible | TSV Malsch | 2 | |
Assorov Ilia | UWRC Betta | 2 | |
Suomalainen Tomi | UWRC Betta | 2 | |
Manuel Gassner | UWRC Wien | 2 | |
10 | Arild Blokkum | Akkaren SDK | 1 |
Haakon Walderhaug | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Ueland Hermanovich | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Kristian Schäfer | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Eivind Trahaguh | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Erik Maastad | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Aadne Pettersen | Akkaren SDK | 1 | |
Semih Ozer | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Cihan Kiper | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Valentin Dresely | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Merter Nilufer | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Firat Kavak | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Ozgur Konak | EGE UWR | 1 | |
Jakob Lapp | Flipper | 1 | |
Andreas Antonsen Kiis | Flipper | 1 | |
Lars Andersen | Flipper | 1 | |
Jakob Larhammer | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Oystein Skarholm | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Mattis Mikkelsen | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Mattias Barsten | Molde UVK | 1 | |
Richard Lindqvist | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Robin van Trigt | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Marcus Warman | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Niklas Nihlén | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Andreas Tael | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Zacharias Lauberg | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Andreas Hoglund | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Hans Jonsson | Polisen DK | 1 | |
Simon Jobs | SDK Malmo | 1 | |
Johan Fernlund | SDK Malmo | 1 | |
Emanuel Johansson | SDK Malmo | 1 | |
Timo Ahola | Tampere | 1 | |
Seppo Anttola | Tampere | 1 | |
Antti Vaahtera | Tampere | 1 | |
Totti Nurmi | Tampere | 1 | |
Vili Pekari | Tampere | 1 | |
Otso Nurmi | Tampere | 1 | |
Antti Salonen | Tampere | 1 | |
Heikki Luukko | Tampere | 1 | |
Teemu Pelttari | Tampere | 1 | |
Juho Aalto | Tampere | 1 | |
Marko Pitkanen | Tampere | 1 | |
Jens Dingel | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Georg Dahringer | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Michael Visel | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Johannes Visel | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Florian Visel | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Sascha Lang | TSV Malsch | 1 | |
Leonov Sergey | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Churzin Anton | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Bakanov Aleksandr | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Priazhnikov Aleksei | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Gonzalo Serna Diaz | UWRC Betta | 1 | |
Thomas Schenkeli | UWRC Wien | 1 | |
Andreas Juffmann | UWRC Wien | 1 | |
Marcus Wimmer | UWRC Wien | 1 | |
Thomas Denk | UWRC Wien | 1 |